Ergebnisse (Archivversion)

Superbike, 1. Lauf:
1. Michael Schulten (Bottrop/Honda); 19 Runden (70,148 km) in 30.54,079 min (Schnitt 136,204 km/h); 2. Martin Bauer (A/Honda) 3,868 sek zurück; 3. Werner Daemen (B/Honda) +4,355; 4. Herbert Kaufmann (Ismaning/Suzuki); 5. Günther Knobloch (A/Yamaha); 6. Paul Leuthard (CH/Yamaha); 7. Stefan Nebel (Velbert/Kawasaki); 8. Dario Giuseppetti (Berlin/Yamaha); 9. Christian Kellner (Waging am See/Suzuki); 10. Didier Grams (Limbach-Oberfrohna/Suzuki).

Schnellste Runde:
Leuthard in 1.33,790 min (141,712 km/h)

Superbike, 2. Lauf:
1. Andreas Meklau (A/Suzuki), 19 Runden (70,148 km) in 28.33,100 min (Schnitt 147,413 km/h); 2. Schulten, 4,369 sek zurück; 3. Nebel, +6,383; 4. Bauer; 5. Daemen; 6. Jörg Teuchert (Hersbruck/Yamaha); 7. Knobloch; 8. Roman Stamm (CH/Suzuki); 9. Kaufmann; 10. Dominic Lammert (Holzwickede/Suzuki).

Schnellste Runde:
Schulten in 1.29,432 min (148,618 km/h)

IDM-Endstand nach 16 Läufen:
1. Teuchert (233 Punkte); 2. Meklau (228); 3. Bauer (219); 4. Schulten (172); 5. Nebel (172); 6. Kellner (157); 7. Stamm (148); 8. Daemen (139); 9. Philipp Hafeneger (Solingen/Suzuki/119); 10. Didier van Keymeulen (B/Yamaha/116).

Supersport:
1. Arie Vos (NL/Honda); 19 Runden (70,148 km) in 29.19,042 min (Schnitt 143,563 km/h); 2. Vladimir Ivanov (RUS/Yamaha) 3,282 sek zurück; 3. René Mähr (A/Suzuki) +3,460; 4. Jesco Günther (Halver/Honda); 5. Ruben Torres (E/Honda); 6. Rigo Richter (Hohenstein-Ernstthal/Yamaha); 7. Henk van de Laagemat (NL/Kawasaki); 8. Pascal Eckhardt (Sonthofen/Yamaha); 9. Swen Ahnendorp (NL/Honda); 10. Tage Solberg (N/Yamaha).

Schnellste Runde:
Günther in 1.31,801 min (144,783 km/h)
IDM-Endstand nach acht Läufen:
1. Arne Tode (Neustadt a.d.W./Honda/175 Punkte); 2. Richter (132); 3. Günther (121); 4. Ahnendorp (81); 5. Mähr (80); 6. Sebastien Diss (F/Kawasaki/64); 7. Christopher Nilsen (N/Kawasaki/64); 8. Solberg (53); 9. Timo Gieseler (Freudenberg/Yamaha/51); 10. Max Weymann (Wald-Michelbach/Suzuki/47).

125 cm3:
1. Georg Fröhlich (Wechselburg/Honda), 12 Runden (44,304 km) in 19.05,947 min (Schnitt 139,181 km/h); 2. Dominique Aegerter (CH/Honda) 4,685 sek zurück; 3. Philipp Eitzinger (A/Honda) +5,000; 4. Toni Wirsing (Chemnitz/Honda); 5. Robin Lässer (Isny/
KTM); 6. Alen Györfi (HUN/Honda); 7. Eric Hübsch (Lichtenstein/Aprilia); 8. Igor Kalab (CZ/Aprilia) 9.
Patrick Unger (Oberlungwitz/Aprilia); 10. Sebastian Eckner(Dresden/Honda).

Schnellste Runde:
Fröhlich in 1.34,050 min (141,321 km/h)

IDM-Endstand nach acht Läufen:
1. Lässer (128 Punkte); 2. Aegerter (120); 3. Kalab (96); 4. Fröhlich (90); 5. Wirsing (81); 6. Eitzinger (79); 7. Hübsch (78); 8. Eckner (68); 9. Randy Krummenacher (CH/KTM/52); 10. Joshua Sommer (Markerup/Aprilia/47).

Gespanne:
1. Steinhausen/Kölsch (Nümbrecht/Neunkirchen, LCR-Suzuki), 12 Runden (44,304 km) in 18.30,350 min (Schnitt 143,643 km/h); 2. Schlosser/Wagner (CH/A, LCR-Suzuki) 0,420 sek zurück; 3. Roscher/
Hänni (Großalmerode/CH, LCR-Suzuki) +37,312;
4. Göttlich/Höss (Eibau/Aichwald, LCR-Suzuki); 5. Schröder/Burkard (CH, LCR-Suzuki).

Schnellste Runde:
Steinhausen/Kölsch in 1,31.112 min (145,878 km/h)

IDM-Endstand nach acht Läufen:
1. Schlosser/Wagner (190 Punkte); 2. Steinhausen/
Kölsch (110); 3. Hainbucher/Adelsberger (A/Wartenberg, RSR-Suzuki/101); 4. Doppler/Koloch (A/Ainring, LCR-Yamaha/89); 5. Schröder/Burkard (85).

Artikel teilen

Aktuelle Gebrauchtangebote

Alle Artikel